Menu Close

EHS/EJHS 2nd Quarter Honor Roll

Edison Second Nine Weeks Honor Roll

  Highest Honor Roll (4.0)

        12th Grade

    Connor Arbogast

     Dylan Barker

     Jaycee Blake

     Raeanna Dawson

     Ashton Ellis

     Olivia Fankhauser

     Aiden Ferguson

     Katie Fluharty

     Elizabeth Gampolo

     Logan Gubanez

     Bayleigh Gump

     Pamela Johnson

     Megan Licata

     Michelle Marino

     Lane Martin

     Morgan Martin

     Brittney Mynster

     Jadyn Nicholson

     Hunter Rothacker

     Cameron Schmitt

     Audrey Scott

     Holley Scott

     Zoe Shell

     Nevaeh Virgadamo

     Anna Wadas

     Matthew Whitehill

     Alexis Wilcox

     Katelin Wilson

     Nicole Zullo

    11th Grade

    Alexandra Ash

     Faith Bell

     Keeley Day

     Kendall Hennis

     Lily Larkins

     Kylee Leishman

     Natalie Lucas

     Caden Rudy

     Isabella Thornton

     Alaina Warren

      10th Grade

     Jamie Barker

     Lukas Dawson

     Sydney Frampton

     Coleman Granatir

     Madison Grim

     Myah Howell

     Cheyenne Jordan

     Laurel Kemp

     Zachary Kuntz

     Katie Phillips

     Avah Reed

     Ali Shrieve

     Madison Somerville

     Kylee Stull

     Ninth Grade

     Kennedy Baker

     Kale Beebe

     Elizabeth Booher

     Maiah Christy

     Kaiden Cook

     Destony Crimm

     Gunner Cronin

     Nadia Denoon-Habig

     Anthony Fiala

     Ciara Fiedorczyk

     Jacob Gardner

     Rilee Givens

     Benjamin Griffith

     Sophia Henderson

     Andrew Kirkman

     Alivia Kowalczyk

     Micah Larkins

     Bristol Leanza

     Josie Lesnansky

     Kyle Long

     Andalyn McConnaughy

     Kelsey Parrish

     Trevor Rudy

     Wyatt Russell

     Catelyn Schiffman

     Lillie Shane

     Paige Somerville

     Kaylee Summers

     Jonathan Whitlatch

     Skyler Willoughby

High Honors (3.75-3.99)

    12th Grade

     Isaac Firm

     Olivia Huff

     Emily Kough

     Chloe LaRue

     Hannah Randolph

     Sophia Smith

      11th Grade

     Grace Browning

     Gage Cable

     Daniel Dwyer

     Dawson Jones

     Max McConnell

     Adali Reynolds

     Kendra Teichman

     Liam Watson

      10th Grade

     Austin Abshire

     Blair Allison

     Rebecca Bell

     Emily Cline

     Ronaleigh Crawford

     Kaitlyn Phillips

     Zamara Ramos

     Zoe Speaker

     Jada Wilbur

     Hannah Woolmaker

     Ninth Grade

     Kira Anderson

     Ava Cline

     Oktober Cope

     Breanna Ferguson

     Luke Ferralli

     Nolan Haught

     James Henderson

     Brock Koehnlein

     Kylee Kummerlen

     Konner Leishman

     Adelynn Pepperling

     Josephine Proffitt

     Lena Wagner

     Camden Waugh

     Zoey Wright

Honor Roll (3.0-3.74)

      12th Grade

     Jessica Barker

     Allison Beadnell

     Tessa Binkiewicz

     Ryan Dinger

     Eva Goad

     Corey Hendrickson

     Coleman Holly

     Elijah Hurdle

     Cole Jackson

     Jenna Kelley

     Shaylin Kelley

     Nadia Lysle

     Brayden Moses

     Matthew Parsons

     Gauge Smith

     Shane Smith

     Emily Stewart

     Gabriella Sunyoger

     Luke Taylor

     Kara Vincenzo

      11th Grade

     Mackenzie Ash

     Nolan Buchanan

     Cheyenne Coil

     Abigail Cunningham

     Mason Eisnaugle

     Rebecka Evans

     Zachary Evans

     Kolton Hennis

     Emma Loprete

     Chase McClurg

     Brayden Neer

     Jeremy Parr

     Deacon Rawson

     Riley Redovian

     Ian Reed

     Shelby Robinson

     Jacob Roth

     Alex Russell

     Hannah Russell

     Kamryn Sears

     Joey Simpson

     Hannah Spencer

     Hailey Teichman

     Celeste Vojvodich

     Karlee Wayt

     Rylee Wells

      10th Grade

     Sophia Allen

     Isaac Bertini

     Bryce Bregenzer

     Brennan Carson

     IsaBella Daugherty Fair

     Dylan Falla

     Joey Firm

     Lane Fomenko

     Alayah Ford

     Jacob Forster

     Mason Fox

     Mahki Haysler

     Catalina Holly

     Jordan Hughes

     Mariah Hunter

     Ethan Kimmerle

     Savannah Kirkman

     Kyle Martin

     Meghan Maxwell

     Kylvin Merideth

     Colleen Miles

     Zechariah Murphy

     Mia Myers

     Isabela Norori

     Gavin Pinkerton

     Shayla Shannon

     Kaylee Spencer

     Lillian Talkington

     A.J. Willison

     Evan Yohman

     Ninth Grade

     Olivia Ault

     Nathaniel Beadnell

     Clayton Bokunevitz

     Elijah Brady

     Malayna Bright

     Olivia Brousseau

     Colton Cain

     Jonah Carson

     Mason Delp

     Robert Dowling

     Trevor Eisnaugle

     Matthew Evans

     Chase Freeman

     Jayna Gilday

     Johnathon Grantonic

     Vivian Gump

     Kylie Hamilton

     Brady Haught

     Hannah Hendrix

     Charles Hoobler

     Madilyn Householder

     Kaylee Kelley

     Avery Kepner

     Evan Kimmerle

     Lane Lewis

     Giada Loprete

     Alexander Marshall

     Brady Martin

     Jackson McBane

     Isabella Mitchell

     Chloe Peckens

     Mylie Powley

     Lucas Reed

     Brycent Rogers

     Cheyenne Schultz

     Paige Sechrist

     Zoe Tice

     Brianna Wade

     Evin Wedlake

     Brady Wells

     Liam Westfall

                                                                            Edison Jr. High School

  Highest Honors 4.0

      Eighth Grade

     Wyatt Bernhart

     Abigail Boka

     Leila Cable

     Abigail Carpenter

     Zane Defrank

     Carmine DiEugenio

     Kassidy Dillon

     Isabella Evans

     Jordyn Flenniken

     Xander Franke

     Madeline Granatir

     Alison Kireta

     Kayla Koehnlein

     Brenna Liggett

     Frank Marraffa

     Ben Marshall

     Isaiah Rangel

     Audrina Reese

     Tatiana Spencer

     Gwendolyn Stine

     Zachary Trimble

     Seventh Grade

     Alexis Aguilera

     Ameilia Ault

     Austin Booth

     Madyson Cornell

     Bryson Cunningham

     Michelle Davis

     Javen Fuller

     Alivia Hanlin

     Ronin Hartman

     Peyton Haught

     Xander Haught

     Leah Hendrix

     Felicity Hilton

     Kelsi Holland

     Colton Howder

     Nathanael Kline

     Lydia Krepps

     Dylan Long

     Sydney Newburn

     Mayelee Rawson

     Leila Sudvary

     Steven Vahalik

     Ronnie White

     Timothy Wiley

     M’Kenna Willhoft

     Crystal Wilson

High Honors (3.75-3.99)

      Eighth Grade

     Brecken Banovsky

     Annie Board

     Aidan Busby

     Graclynn Dray

     Nathan Green

     Dominic Grim

     Gage Hennis

     Adrianna Jackson

     Jayden Kelly

     Haley Paice

     Lacie Pelley

     Layla White

     Allison Whitlatch

     Jaxon Wiley

    Seventh Grade

     Jaidyn Carlson

     Jelena Cefus

     Silas Clifton

     Jaelynn Cooley

     Aeros Corona

     Kaden Eddy

     Thomas Falla

     Luci Kruel

     Angel Lanham

     Spencer Narveleit

     Bailey Natcher

     Lucy Roth

 Honor Roll (3.0-3.74)

      Eighth Grade

     Gage Applegarth

     Jennifer Beadnell

     Nathan Berardinelli

     Mariah Biehl

     Jonathon Bigelow

     Patton Carr

     Carver Champion

     Trenton Cooley

     Mazie Corder

     Raelin Crimm

     Connor Darlington

     William Dinges

     Benjamin Firm

     Alex Furbee

     Drake Givens

     Javen Gordon

     Chandler Griffith

     Taylor Harris

     Kelsey Hedrick

     Hailee Hinerman

     Ronald Hinerman

     Cash Meadows

     Janelle Nicholson

     Alexis Pruitt

     Kayden Russell

     Conor Schiffman

     Cecilia Shepherd

     Olivia Speaker

     Ryder Unkefer

     Hallie Westbrook

     Jennison Wright

     Gracie Zastudil

     Seventh Grade

     Santino Auteri

     Evelyn Barrett

     Eric Carothers

     Bella Cronin

     Caden Dennison

     Jada Earich

     Kenneth Farnsworth

     Lillie Fazekas

     Knox Fowler

     Kaleb Kepner

     Shalynn Kreefer

     Mackenzie Lawrence

     Presley Leake

     Payton Markert

     Lilly Martin

     Audrianna McConnell

     Carter Moldovan

     Kaelyn Myers

     Addison Porter

     Willow Rhine

     Irvin Roman

     Solara Scrbacic

     Chase Shell

     Kaden Smith

     Olivia Thomas

     Christian Twigg

     Tess Walenciej

     Lexa Wilbur

     Haley Wood

     Malachi Wunderlin

We need your feedback!

Please open the survey below to let us know what you think about the Title I program services offered to your child. We would also like information about the parent involvement part of the program. Please take a few minutes to complete this survey. The responses will be used to improve the Title I program.